Spring - 2019 Results


Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 8:30pm - Game #2
MAGA 10
East Coast Hot Rods 20
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm - Game #1
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 6
MAGA 11
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm - Game #3
Scared Hitless 2 8
Belair Bombers 12
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Indian Land Academy 0
East Coast Wings+Grill 7
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
East Coast Wings+Grill 7
Indian Land Academy 0
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Platinum Coatings 18
DreamChaser’s Brewery 8
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
MillBridge Black and Blue 6
Platinum Coatings 18
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BlackFinn 8
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 19
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
DreamChaser’s Brewery 14
MillBridge Black and Blue 12
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 12
BlackFinn 0
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 7
Bethany 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Platinum Coatings 7
MAGA Red 0
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
MAGA Red 0
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 7
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bethany 13
Waxhaw Bible 5
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Howe Roofing 7
Emmet's Social Table 0
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Death To Traitors 0
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 7
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Death To Traitors 0
Braves 7
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Emmet's Social Table 0
Howe Roofing 7
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Scared Hitless 11
Braves 17
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Belair Bombers 5
MAGA 0
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless 2 12
MAGA 8
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 9
Scared Hitless 2 13
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
MAGA 12
Belair Bombers 18
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless 2 9
East Coast Hot Rods 18
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless 2 16
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 9
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Bible 6
DreamChaser’s Brewery 17
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Bible 0
MAGA Red 20
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
MAGA Red 22
DreamChaser’s Brewery 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BlackFinn 28
MillBridge Black and Blue 19
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 10
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 9
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
MillBridge Black and Blue 17
BlackFinn 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 7
Bethany 4
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Indian Land Academy 21
Howe Roofing 18
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Bethany 11
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Emmet's Social Table 7
Death To Traitors 0
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Howe Roofing 13
Indian Land Academy 16
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Braves 18
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Death To Traitors 0
East Coast Wings+Grill 7
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
East Coast Wings+Grill 18
Emmet's Social Table 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Scared Hitless 14
Platinum Coatings 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Braves 1
Platinum Coatings 11
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 15
Scared Hitless 14
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Coast Wings+Grill 8
Emmet's Social Table 2
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Scared Hitless 17
Waxhaw Bible 13
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 7
MAGA Red 0
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 20
MAGA 21
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Belair Bombers 2
East Coast Hot Rods 32
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
East Coast Hot Rods 21
Belair Bombers 8
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:00pm
Final
MAGA Red 0
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 1
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
MAGA 17
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 7
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 7
East Coast Hot Rods 25
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
BlackFinn 6
DreamChaser’s Brewery 28
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
DreamChaser’s Brewery 17
BlackFinn 20
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves 7
East Coast Wings+Grill 25
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
East Coast Wings+Grill 13
Braves 10
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Howe Roofing 7
Death To Traitors 0
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Death To Traitors 0
Howe Roofing 7
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
MillBridge Black and Blue 4
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 26
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 19
Waxhaw Bible 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethany 8
Scared Hitless 20
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 20
MillBridge Black and Blue 5
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Bible 2
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 9
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
MAGA Red 0
Bethany 7
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 20
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 8
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Emmet's Social Table 16
Indian Land Academy 15
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
MAGA Red 0
Scared Hitless 7
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Indian Land Academy 20
Emmet's Social Table 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
MAGA 11
Scared Hitless 2 31
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Belair Bombers 0
East Coast Hot Rods 18
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 3
Belair Bombers 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
East Coast Hot Rods 25
MAGA 4
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
East Coast Hot Rods 22
Scared Hitless 2 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Belair Bombers 11
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 8
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless 2 12
MAGA 13
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless 2 18
Belair Bombers 1
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Belair Bombers 21
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 16
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
BlackFinn 23
Waxhaw Bible 9
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
MAGA Red 13
Braves 35
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scared Hitless 12
Indian Land Academy 19
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
MillBridge Black and Blue 16
Scared Hitless 21
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
DreamChaser’s Brewery 19
Death To Traitors 15
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethany 7
East Coast Wings+Grill 33
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 10
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 14
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Platinum Coatings 8
Howe Roofing 13
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 8
Emmet's Social Table 17
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
MAGA 5
East Coast Hot Rods 20
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
MAGA 21
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 9
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Belair Bombers 14
Scared Hitless 2 8
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
East Coast Hot Rods 20
Scared Hitless 2 5
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
East Coast Hot Rods 20
Walnut Creek Sluggerz 2
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
East Coast Wings+Grill 29
Platinum Coatings 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Platinum Coatings 0
Indian Land Academy 7
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 11
MillBridge Black and Blue 11
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Scared Hitless 13
BlackFinn 8
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Howe Roofing 13
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 17
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
DreamChaser’s Brewery 12
Waxhaw Bible 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Braves 16
Bethany 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Death To Traitors 14
Emmet's Social Table 16
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
East Coast Wings+Grill 17
Howe Roofing 12
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Howe Roofing 5
East Coast Wings+Grill 39
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Braves 9
Emmet's Social Table 21
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Death To Traitors 12
Indian Land Academy 15
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Emmet's Social Table 22
Braves 14
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Scared Hitless 7
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 9
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Indian Land Academy 28
Death To Traitors 11
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
DreamChaser’s Brewery 17
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 18
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 12
DreamChaser’s Brewery 18
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 9
Scared Hitless 6
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
MAGA Red 15
MillBridge Black and Blue 16
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethany 12
BlackFinn 9
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
MillBridge Black and Blue 5
MAGA Red 12
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 16
Waxhaw Bible 10
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
BlackFinn 19
Bethany 13
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Bible 3
Platinum Coatings 28
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Platinum Coatings 12
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 10
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Emmet's Social Table 13
Scared Hitless 6
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
East Coast Wings+Grill 40
Death To Traitors 2
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Carolinas Chiropractic and Spinal Rehab 1
MAGA Red 0
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BlackFinn 1
MAGA Red 0
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Indian Land Academy 14
DreamChaser’s Brewery 4
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Bible 3
MillBridge Black and Blue 30
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bethany 13
Mary O'Neill's Wrecking Crew 14
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Millbridge Mary O'Neill's 7
Platinum Coatings 6
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Howe Roofing 11
Braves 22